Recent Posts

MY STORE

Photobucket

CU LICENCES

VOTE FOR ME & STORE

SCRIPT TESTER FOR

SCRIPT COLLAB BLOG

Photobucket

My Licences

psp tubes emporium=PTE0705
MY PSP TUBES=0021
RAC-AMI=AMITW
RAC=IRT192W
CLIM=CIO957LM
KATNKDA=NKDATAWI
DREAMSCAPE=266
GORJUSS=SW109
ZINDY=ZZT348
PFD=PFD_TAMIE72
BARBARA JENSEN=BJO358

MY CT TEAM

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

PostHeaderIcon New Kit

Hi my lil munchkins sorry i been quite had a lot on at home but all is back to normal i hope lol well i have a new kit in store tonight for you all This kit was made with my little grandson in mind soft, cute and sweet There’s so many possibilities with this kit its endless I had a lot of Fun making this one and I hope you do too! www.heartbeatzcreationz.com You will get 12 papers 2 beaded words 1 hot air balloon 3 bedtime fairies 2 books 7 bows 2 bow ribbons 3 brads 3 buttons 2 candles 1 clock 2 clouds 1 curled ribbon 2 fasteners 4 frames 1 glitter filled star 2 glittered stars 1 matt 1 moon 1 owl 1 pearl circle 1 rain bling 2 ribbons 2 ribbon eyelets 1 scattered sequins 1 heart ribbon 1 star chain 1 star strip 1 tag 1 teddy bear 1 wand 2 windows 4 word arts

2 comments:

Pink Princess Designs said...

Yippppeee I love this! I'll be at the store to buy it soon, gotta con the old man out of some money lol. Hugs,Vicki

tamie said...

lmao vicki and thanks xxx

DONATE

Donations are very much appreciated. If you want to help me get back into making scripts and kits,please make a donation,I'll be so grateful for your donation/s.A big Thank you in advance for your generosity.

Blog Archive

CONTACT ME

Have any questions,comments,or just wanna show off what you have made using my stuff? Well you can do so by mailing me tamie72@hotmail.co.uk

Take My Blinkie

ADDICTIVE PLEASURES

Followers

BLOGS I FOLLOW

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket gorjuss Art
Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

Stamps

HERES SOME STAMPS MADE BY SOME COOL GIRLS IN THE MISFITS

CUSTOMIZED BLOGS

Do you need a new look on your blog/s like mine and be the envy of bloggers well let me do it for you you can find out more info by emailing me or @ my store

CU PERMISSION

I have commercial use permission off assnezana to use her items in my kits
Photobucket

ADDICTIVE FORUM

Photobucket